While the Applicant is interested in establishing a tattoo studio at 165 Avenue L, the similarity of use determination would apply to all zoning districts that permit Personal Service Providers (also referred to as Services and Facilities) including Neighborhood Commercial (NC), General Commercial (GC), Central Business District (CBD), Planned Commercial (PC), Resort/Tourism (RT), Old School Square Historic Arts District (OSSHAD), and Mixed Residential, Office, Commercial (MROC) Districts. Section 381.00771, Florida Statutes, defines a "tattoo" as a "mark or design made on or under the skin of a human being by a process of piercing or ingraining a pigment, dye, or ink in the skin." The statutes also define tattoo artist and tattoo establishment. A tattoo establishment is a use that is not specifically listed as an allowable use in any zoning districts.